Login

Dealer Application

Certified Cabling & Warranty Documents

 Site Terms

Return Authority

Product Catalog

Click to view digital version for:







DYNAMIX 20M OM3 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C

Model: FT-MPOOM3-20

DYNAMIX 20M OM3 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors